Schedule for Adults 2020-2021

Due to the current health situation, we are limiting the number of participants in class and assuring the tracability requested by the authorities. You therefore need to book each class via the platform picktime.com/edgbjg.


Book a class

LUNDI MARDI MERCREDI JEUDI VENDREDI
12:00
12:20
13:30
Françoise Philippon
Barre à terre
A3
12:20
13:20
Pauline Borreau
Classique
A2
12:20
13:30
Françoise Philippon
Barre à terre
A2
12:15
13:30
Christine Masson
Stretching
tous niveaux
13:00
18:00
18:30
19:30
Pauline Borreau
Classique
A1

19:30
20:45
Giuseppe Bucci
Classique
A3

19:30
20:45
Pauline Raineri
Contemporain
A2* *débutant.es bienvenu.es
19:00
19:30
20:30
Giuseppe Ragona
Classique
A2

19:30
20:45
Emilio Artessero Quesada
Contemporain
A3
19:15
20:30
Christine Masson
Jazz
A2

19:30
20:45
Giuseppe Bucci
Classique
A4
19:30
20:45
Giuseppe Ragona
Classique
A2
19:15
20:30
Giuseppe Bucci
Classique
A2
20:00

LUNDI

  • Barre à terre
    12:20 - 13:30
  • Classique
    19:30 - 20:30
  • Contemporain
    19:30 - 20:45

MARDI

  • Classique
    12:20 - 13:20
  • Jazz
    19:15 - 20:30
  • Classique
    19:30 - 20:45

MERCREDI

  • Classique
    18:30 - 19:30
  • Classique
    19:30 - 20:45
  • Contemporain
    19:30 - 20:45

JEUDI

  • Barre à terre
    12:20 - 13:30
  • Classique
    19:30 - 20:45

VENDREDI

  • Stretching
    12:15 - 13:30
  • Classique
    19:15 - 20:30
LUNDI MARDI MERCREDI JEUDI VENDREDI
12:00
12:20
13:30
Françoise Philippon
Barre à terre
A3
12:20
13:30
Françoise Philippon
Barre à terre
A2
13:00

LUNDI

  • Barre à terre
    12:20 - 13:30

JEUDI

  • Barre à terre
    12:20 - 13:30
LUNDI MARDI MERCREDI JEUDI VENDREDI
12:00
12:20
13:20
Pauline Borreau
Classique
A2
13:00
18:00
18:30
19:30
Pauline Borreau
Classique
A1

19:30
20:45
Giuseppe Bucci
Classique
A3
19:00
19:30
20:30
Giuseppe Ragona
Classique
A2
19:30
20:45
Giuseppe Bucci
Classique
A4
19:30
20:45
Giuseppe Ragona
Classique
A2
19:15
20:30
Giuseppe Bucci
Classique
A2
20:00

LUNDI

  • Classique
    19:30 - 20:30

MARDI

  • Classique
    12:20 - 13:20
  • Classique
    19:30 - 20:45

MERCREDI

  • Classique
    18:30 - 19:30
  • Classique
    19:30 - 20:45

JEUDI

  • Classique
    19:30 - 20:45

VENDREDI

  • Classique
    19:15 - 20:30
LUNDI MARDI MERCREDI JEUDI VENDREDI
19:00
19:15
20:30
Christine Masson
Jazz
A2
20:00

MARDI

  • Jazz
    19:15 - 20:30
LUNDI MARDI MERCREDI JEUDI VENDREDI
19:00
19:30
20:45
Emilio Artessero Quesada
Contemporain
A3
19:30
20:45
Pauline Raineri
Contemporain
A2* *débutant.es bienvenu.es
20:00

LUNDI

  • Contemporain
    19:30 - 20:45

MERCREDI

  • Contemporain
    19:30 - 20:45
LUNDI MARDI MERCREDI JEUDI VENDREDI
12:00
12:15
13:30
Christine Masson
Stretching
tous niveaux
13:00

VENDREDI

  • Stretching
    12:15 - 13:30
No events available!